Panorama Beach Luxury Nha Trang

Nha Trang
Panorama Luxury Apartment *

Panorama Beach Luxury Nha Trang

Tran Phu, Nha Trang, Vietnam Show map
Located a mere 1.9 km from Nha Trang railway station, Panorama Beach Luxury Nha Trang apartment is just 5 minutes' walk from Nha Trang Night Market. Along with a private beach area and a restaurant this apartment also has sea vistas.
The apartment in Nha Trang is within an 800-metre distance of Nha Trang beach and in the vicinity of Nha Trang Stadium. The modern Buddhist Long Son Pagoda is within 25 minutes' walk of the property.
The availability of a balcony and a terrace, equipped with comforts like climate control, ensures a delightful stay.
Guests can cook homemade meals in a full kitchen. The nearest bus stop to Panorama Beach Luxury Nha Trang apartment is Galina Hotel, which is around 300 metres away. This apartment has a swimming pool and a terrace.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Nha Trang
Attractions
  • 2/4 Square - 200 m
  • Nha Trang beach - 300 m
  • Cong ty Tnhh Thuong Mai & du Lich Tieng Vang - 350 m
  • Dang Xinh Yoga & Fitness Center - 400 m
  • Vincom Plaza Nha Trang - 400 m
  • NT Fitness Gym - 500 m
  • XQ Historical Village Nha Trang - 550 m
  • Cho Xom Moi - 600 m
  • Mai Loc Photo Gallery - 700 m
  • Shine Spa @ Sheraton - 700 m
Airports
  • Cam Ranh International - 42 km
Train stations
  • Nha Trang Train Station - 1.6 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • No pets allowed
  • Private beach

Dining

  • Restaurant
  • Poolside snack bar

Leisure & Sports

  • Infinity pool
  • Plunge pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area
  • Pool with view

Services

  • Paid airport shuttle
  • Room service

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
Most Popular Facilities
  • 24-hour services
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 19 Oct
Tu 20 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Nha Trang